WbSrch Web Search Index Statistics

Language# of URLs Crawled# of Terms IndexedPending Indexes
Afrikaans235733443283
Aragonese404112059303
Basco428775449345
Bosniaco111233240359
Catalano157958832430675
Croato48760130915521413
Ceco242691303793614733
Danese15918588490514141
Olandese495131182725375963
Inglese3389166969710011502905
Estone1905193693763981
Finlandese110180234946942502
Francese638439189690556551
Galiziano3426232225334
Tedesco13747702275342173009
Greco92908200144388886
Hausa1624431588
Ungherese170456325415371867
Islandese753137198601436
Irlandese341836158411
Italiano338199184726329463
Lettone1656637261588190
Lituano5426877049646015
Lussemburghese5133147495774
Norwegian8888171180683788
Polacco344782323653484304
Portoghese373799169972211316
Rumeno104628169248356402
Rwandan32892733477
Shona473053233119
Slovakian8196459668682
Slovene2400887520486711
Somali95631175104
Spagnolo752588276003666328
Swahili34211731049528
Svedese149846158939500485
Turco166508295415507705
Gallese1938919108203
Wolof3435617443
Xhosa19313183265
Yoruba2134531702
Zulu646644490904
Total39936537459661431024303

Excluded Domains: 1928026


For top-level domain stats, please see the TLD stats page


Back to search form.